Evernessia színpad
Előadások
Csütörtök
15:00-16:45
17:00-18:45
20:00-21:00
21:15-23:00
Péntek
05:00-07:00
07:00-08:45
09:00-10:45
11:00-12:45
  • Matek Kamill
13:00-14:45
15:00-16:45
17:00-18:45
19:00-20:00
20:00-22:00
  • BélaMűhely
Szombat
05:00-07:00
07:00-08:45
09:00-10:45
11:00-12:45
13:00-14:45
15:00-16:45
17:00-18:45
  • Bedő Imre
19:00-20:45
21:00-22:30
  • Naked Mind
Vasárnap
05:00-07:00
07:00-08:45
09:00-10:45
  • Padmashri Shakti
11:00-12:00

Jegyvásárlás

Magóra
Előadások
Csütörtök
15:00-16:45
17:00-18:45
19:00-20:45
Péntek
07:00-08:45
  • Száraz Róbert
09:00-10:45
11:00-12:45
  • Padmashri Shakti
13:00-14:45
15:00-16:45
17:00-18:45
19:00-20:45
  • Juhász Vera
21:00-22:00
  • Papadimitriu Athina
Szombat
07:00-08:45
  • Száraz Róbert
09:00-10:45
11:00-12:45
13:00-14:45
  • Lieszovszky Katalin
15:00-16:45
17:00-18:45
19:00-20:45
  • Simone Piva
Vasárnap
07:00-08:45
  • Száraz Róbert
09:00-10:45
11:00-12:00

Jegyvásárlás

Test-és-Ég
Feltöltődés
Csütörtök
15:45-17:15
17:30-19:00
19:00-21:00
21:00-22:30
Péntek
07:00-08:30
08:45-10:15
10:15-12:00
12:15-13:45
  • Ecoatl Mexica Tánckör
14:00-15:30
  • Végh Teodóra
15:45-17:15
17:30-19:00
19:00-20:45
  • Tücsökmantra
21:00-22:30
Szombat
07:00-08:30
08:45-10:15
10:15-12:15
  • SAMSARA BOULEVARD BAND
12:15-13:45
  • Ecoatl Mexica Tánckör
14:00-15:30
  • Végh Teodóra
15:45-17:15
17:30-19:00
19:00-21:00
Vasárnap
07:00-08:30
08:45-10:15
10:30-12:00
  • Horváth Viktor

Jegyvásárlás

Egy-S-Ég
Foglalkozások
Csütörtök
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:30
  • Zám Zoltán
Péntek
07:00-08:00
08:00-09:00
  • Preyer György
09:00-12:00
12:00-13:00
13:00-15:15
15:30-16:45
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:30
  • Zám Zoltán
19:30-20:30
  • Karacs Ildikó
Szombat
07:00-08:00
08:00-09:00
  • Preyer György
13:00-14:45
17:00-18:00
18:00-19:30
  • Zám Zoltán
19:30-21:00
22:00-23:30
Vasárnap
07:00-08:00
08:00-09:00
  • Preyer György

Zöld-S-Ég
Előadások
Csütörtök
15:00-16:45
  • Csöndes Katalin
17:00-18:45
Péntek
08:00-08:30
09:00-10:45
  • Lénárt Gitta
11:00-12:45
  • Pacher Tibor
13:00-14:45
15:00-16:45
17:00-18:45
19:00-20:30
Szombat
08:00-08:30
09:00-10:45
11:00-12:45
  • Preyer György
13:00-14:45
15:00-16:45
  • Palánkai Gellért
17:00-18:45
Vasárnap
08:00-08:30
09:00-10:45
11:00-12:00

Jegyvásárlás

Víz-Szín-Tér 1.
Élménytér
Csütörtök
17:00-19:00
  • Catwalk IronAirBase
Péntek
08:30-10:00
10:00-12:00
  • Catwalk IronAirBase
14:30-16:00
  • Kovács Eszter
17:00-19:00
  • Catwalk IronAirBase
Szombat
08:30-10:00
10:00-12:00
  • Catwalk IronAirBase
14:30-16:00
  • Kovács Eszter
17:00-19:00
  • Catwalk IronAirBase
Vasárnap
08:30-10:00
10:00-12:00
  • Catwalk IronAirBase

Jegyvásárlás

Víz-Szín-Tér 2.
Mozgás programok
Csütörtök
16:00-17:30
  • Tas Gergő
Péntek
09:15-10:00
  • Kallós-Kovács Barbara
10:00-11:30
  • Tas Gergő
11:30-13:00
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:30
  • Tas Gergő
Szombat
09:15-10:00
  • Kallós-Kovács Barbara
10:00-11:30
  • Tas Gergő
15:00-16:00
16:00-17:30
  • Tas Gergő
Vasárnap
09:15-10:00
  • Kallós-Kovács Barbara
10:00-11:30
  • Tas Gergő
11:30-13:00

Jegyvásárlás

Antigravitáció
Találd meg az egyensúlyod! Slackline 10-18-ig
Csütörtök
Péntek
15:00-19:00
Szombat
15:00-19:00
Vasárnap

Jegyvásárlás

Gyermekuckó
Gyermek programok
Csütörtök
16:00-17:00
  • Kazamér Károly - Gyermekeink Mozgásáért Egyesület
18:30-19:00
Péntek
10:00-11:00
  • Papp Gergő
15:00-16:00
  • Cseke Szabolcs
16:00-17:00
  • Kazamér Károly - Gyermekeink Mozgásáért Egyesület
18:30-19:00
Szombat
10:00-11:00
  • Papp Gergő
11:00-12:00
  • Cseke Szabolcs
16:00-17:00
  • Kazamér Károly - Gyermekeink Mozgásáért Egyesület
18:30-19:00
Vasárnap
10:00-11:00

Jegyvásárlás